A Division

View B Division Standings

View C Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Fumbuckers404001032-2272110-3816
2Mighty Drunks403111839-21119148-2912
3Redline413022232-101201071318
4Panthers42204181711361092716
5Les Gars422042324-11331231012
6Healthy Scratches422042732-5141129122
7Lumberjacks43106351124168119498
8The Spartans440082891913613606
9Kings4400832151797109-124
10Alta Vista Leaguers440082915141251012418

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Vicious Chickens413022430-6129150-2114
2Slashers412131921-2115127-1220
3Jacking Lumber412131826-8118134-164
4Misfits422042024-4122135-1310
5Garbagemen421152425-1135137-24
6Godsons440082816121301111912

 

C Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Capital City Cobras40400923-1497113-166
2Rag Tag Bunch413021923-4104124-2010
3Torpedo Owls4220425205135137-26
4Les Phoques422041416-2100124-248
5Care4310619136130953510
6Ball Breakers4310618162124108160

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for