View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
440008291512510114

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Aiden Ghavami3741100025
Connor Roy4641010124
Chris A Hamilton324600020
Mich Kabouchi114501103
Jeremy Brazeau213400001
Elie Abou-Faissal330300003
Kevin Richer-Martin230300020
Brad Burrows221310040
Joshua Furlotte110110020
Richard Laurenco110100000
Patrick Mcconnell110100000
Josh Tapp201100000
Dave Martyniuk101100020
Rob Hunter200000020
Cedric Jolivet100000000
Issam Khalil100000000
Greg Nichols100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Phil Laurenco44-0153.7510185.150003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 133:50Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 3 Slashers 1
September 203:00Franco CiteJacking Lumber 4 Alta Vista Leaguers 9
September 272:10St JosephMighty Drunks 5 Alta Vista Leaguers 6
October 44:40Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 11 Redline 5
October 181:20Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 0 Les Gars 0
October 251:20St JosephAlta Vista Leaguers 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 15:30Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 0 The Spartans 0
November 84:40Franco CitePanthers 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 156:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 227:10Franco CiteKings 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 291:20St JosephLumberjacks 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0