View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
44000828913613619

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dylan Atkinson4851310104
Jacob Leger4471100104
Jonathan Lachance4641000103
Brandon Moreau341500000
Stephane Masson231410100
Joey Feghali312300000
Sean Liebich112300020
John Ethier403300020
Nigel Madore402200020
Ben Bridy210100000
Joshua Bouffard100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Phil Laurenco11-011.002495.830002
Mathieu Lachance33-082.6711292.860006

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 133:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 12 Mighty Drunks 4
September 202:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 3 The Spartans 4
September 273:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 5 Panthers 1
October 45:30Franco CiteThe Spartans 7 Fumbuckers 1
October 184:40Franco CiteThe Spartans 0 Kings 0
October 253:50Franco CiteThe Spartans 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 15:30Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 0 The Spartans 0
November 812:30St JosephRedline 0 The Spartans 0
November 151:20St JosephLes Gars 0 The Spartans 0
November 2212:30St JosephHealthy Scratches 0 The Spartans 0
November 292:10Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 The Spartans 0