Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nick Lamb30237858672.8390.2020119
2Lee Nat3223101039743.2289.4330019
3Stephane Portelance101811734430893.4188.8660791
4Theo Devries79522729225443.7088.5260237
5Jean-Francois Paquet170957568451424.0286.7060384
6Scott M Gordon59362324119544.0887.6710126
7Mitch Tennian76502632322944.2585.9210324
8Alain Paradis37142315910454.3084.7800113
9Guillaume Auger103554745131074.3885.4850671
10JP Donnelly21138926234.3885.230000
11Pascal Rochon2616101148484.3886.5600033
12Phil Laurenco92623040831594.4387.0800469
13Chris Trubiani36211516010354.4484.5410210
14Darryl Warner55361924516994.4585.5820222
15Zach Salsman2513121127174.4884.380019
16Ryan Girgrah75462934323884.5785.6410316
17Benoit Turgeon38221617510494.6183.3200114
18Mathieu Lachance3231851381493103434.6285.574027173
19Vincent St-Pierre2513111166374.6481.790014
20Justin Leclerc3216151509454.6984.1340336
21Maxime Alarie68402831922804.6986.0140175
22Jordan Goodfellow48242322612294.7181.612019
23Usaamah Gill62412129319014.7384.5900118
24Alex Paquette106634350533644.7684.9900229
25Hasi Eldib71343734121604.8084.2110528
26Dylan Leclair3218141569604.8883.7510212
27Kyle Bigger106525451733484.8884.5610127
28Dominik Giroux36191717611124.8984.171019
29Dominik Giroux53232926015914.9183.6650118
30Kevin Chartier45222322914835.0984.5610315
31Steve Quach161897282245765.1182.0420337
32Mathieu Gauthier48232524815735.1784.2320114
33Martin Weaver48232524812995.1780.9120117
34Seb Guy3220121689135.2581.600029
35Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette116575762233085.3681.2020416
36Hasi Eldib43152823113975.3783.4600118
37Elie El-Hage2010101085595.4080.680004
38Tom Paget60342632716845.4580.5810220
39Kyle Yutronkie2815131557225.5478.530002
40Mark Christopher71303939619345.5879.5260422
41Shawn Pilon30131716810095.6083.3500210
42Mike Durkin104535158733395.6482.4210656
43Gavin Hiscock31141717611725.6884.9810812
44Andrew Riff60352534518795.7581.6401318
45Francis Carriere218131217485.7683.820004
46Cedrick Cave-Gonga218131226565.8181.400020
47David Sade74353943122855.8281.1400516
48Mat Gorley238151376475.9678.830001
49Behrooz Amoli70363441820695.9779.8000313
50Carlo De Marinis97435258126675.9978.22101820
51Joel Legault204161215986.0579.770002
52Jeff Moreau216103111132263536.1279.19301642
53Bilal Hussain Syed31141719010006.1381.000042
54Alex Lefebvre41192225313866.1781.7520416
55Maxx Kennedy235171457566.3080.8240019
56Aaron McPherson46113529014896.3080.5220122
57Robert Dubeau214171336356.3379.060001
58Pascal Ricard47182930412896.4776.420054
59Kyle Dehaan16457106107151756.5379.3020331
60Scott Spurgeon65214443221756.6580.1400314
61Andy Hoang58233540618997.0078.6200121