View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
431006351116811924

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brent Stewart41351800169
Dan Montpetit3851300105
Andrew Leroux442600003
Gabriel Diotte-Joly333600000
Tim Aker321300000
Pat Portelance121300001
Dylan Cundell112300000
Brandon McGrath303300020
Noah McDonald203300000
Chris Ward203300000
Tyler Benson311200000
Matt Gray200000000
Jesse Fowler100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Stephane Portelance22-042.005292.310001
Alex Paquette21-173.506789.550000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 137:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 12 Healthy Scratches 2
September 202:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 3 The Spartans 4
September 271:20St JosephLumberjacks 9 Redline 2
October 412:30St JosephLumberjacks 11 Les Gars 3
October 183:00Franco CiteLumberjacks 0 Healthy Scratches 0
October 253:50Franco CiteThe Spartans 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 17:10Franco CitePanthers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 82:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 155:30Franco CiteKings 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 223:50Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 291:20St JosephLumberjacks 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0