View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4220042324133123-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Montminy444830002
Maxime Jolicoeur352701123
Alex Belanger-Crevieaux232510001
Derrick Lum414500001
Roch Decoeur331400002
Martin St-Jean422400000
Joshua Philion412310000
Antoine Belanger-Crevieaux120210100
Mark St-John3112000100
Yanick Lalonde210100000
Jacob Lefebvre201100000
Patrick Weldon101100000
Carl Lavictoire000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Guillaume Auger42-2246.0012380.490004

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10St JosephRedline 5 Les Gars 6
September 2012:30St JosephLes Gars 8 Fumbuckers 0
September 277:10Franco CiteKings 8 Les Gars 6
October 412:30St JosephLumberjacks 11 Les Gars 3
October 181:20Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 0 Les Gars 0
October 252:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Les Gars 0
November 112:30St JosephMighty Drunks 0 Les Gars 0
November 86:20Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 151:20St JosephLes Gars 0 The Spartans 0
November 225:30Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Panthers 0
November 292:10St JosephLes Gars 0 Fumbuckers 0