Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264220042324133123-1
Winter 202611920018683836928630
Fall 202511362086269382330-7
Winter 20251156001057553213762
Fall 202411920018694739430022
Fall 2024 B Division Champions
Winter 202411362086067372347-7
Fall 202311452010655237632413
Fall 20221165001260523193228
Winter 20209630012483827421510
Fall 201911362083549404358-14
Winter 201911731015564036332716
Winter 2019 C Division Champions
Fall 201811830016543734328317
Fall 2018 D Division Champions
Totals1236549901396575684050359189
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool3
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Yanick Lalonde1211097318272124050
Jacob Lefebvre11976661425311443
Roch Decoeur8589421315072040
Martin St-Jean1193365984113611
Alex Montminy10355399412041021
Joshua Philion1033350835021416
Daylen Birch50302555111414
Cameron Kennedy46223153304825
Alex Belanger-Crevieaux303117484021612
Guillaume Auger29301646114421
Derrick Lum39192443212414
Antoine Belanger-Crevieaux30191837113126
Fabien Lefebvre42201535501207
Benoit Delisle30151328104613
Callum Kristensen28151126013411
Cody Campbell2417926202214
Alex Perfetti4015102500029
Zach St-Amour131482200404
Dylan Jones4210112100040
Robert Elias181091901225
Simon Loiselle20981700162
Martin Lalonde18751200061
Tanner Birch15751200143
Jacob Leroux197411201121
Nick McFarlane6741100103
Dan Proteau652700001
Maxime Jolicoeur352701123
Mike Osbaldeston752710002
Ryan Guay733610000
Brendan Mich942600103
Patrick Weldon912300040
Colin Pritchard212300000
Justin Jean602200000
Benoit St-Pierre211200000
Brendan Baumken220210001
Mathieu Trepanier111200000
Mark St-John3112000100
Bilal Hussain Syed110110000
Max Jolicoeur310100000
Wes Tam210100020
Mathieu Tremblay101100000
Alex Duff110100100
Justin-Thomas Warkus-Fortin101100000
Michael Perfetti301100000
Daniel Proteau110100000
Nicolas Lafreniere110100000
Sebastien Robert310100100
Jonathan Belzor200000000
Andre Lefebvre100000000
Jacob Clement200000000
Marc Andre Larose600000000
Avery Runstedler100000040
Mikael Gaumond200000000
Denis Labreche100000000
Richard Elias100000000
Sebastien Mercier100000000
Derek Akeson100000000
Owen Rainboth100000000
Benoit Lachapelle200000000
Simon Plourde1000000000
Denis Lanois100000000
Sam Vienneau200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Steve Quach11-022.002592.000000
Alex Perfetti10-133.002487.500000
Alex Paquette53-2153.0014489.580001
Andy Hoang44-0153.758281.710000
Ryan Girgrah21-184.007489.190002
Maxime Alarie22-084.007689.470006
Guillaume Auger9853-444234.32292585.5456068
Mathieu Gauthier11-055.002781.480000
Jacob Schryburt10-155.003686.110000
Derrick Lum10-155.002982.760100
Bilal Hussain Syed188-10935.1752882.390200
Dominik Giroux42-2215.2515286.180005
Andrew Riff11-066.002373.910000
Carlo De Marinis10-177.002875.000000
Luc Lafleur10-188.003677.780000
Brandyn Morris10-11010.002661.540000