View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
404000103272110-22

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Lafosse231400000
Chris Logue320200021
Devin Costain402200020
Andrew Gledhow302200000
Kenny Nicolaou202200020
Andrew Lafosse310100001
Matthew Spottswood110100000
Peter Stamatakos110100000
Gavin Poitras201100020
Tyler McCloskey101100000
Ray Dubois400000040
Brandon Rae200000000
Brandon Boire100000000
Tyler Maxwell000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Behrooz Amoli10-122.00560.000000
Jake Hardwick10-055.002680.770000
Andy Hoang10-177.003177.420001
Mike Durkin20-2178.504864.580040

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 4 Kings 9
September 2012:30St JosephLes Gars 8 Fumbuckers 0
September 271:20Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 8 Fumbuckers 5
October 45:30Franco CiteThe Spartans 7 Fumbuckers 1
October 183:50Franco CitePanthers 0 Fumbuckers 0
October 257:10Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Fumbuckers 0
November 14:40Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Kings 0
November 82:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 156:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 226:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Redline 0
November 292:10St JosephLes Gars 0 Fumbuckers 0