View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4031011839119148-21

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Olivier Gallant4921110104
Jeremie Marsan324610020
Olivier Pelletier315610042
Bruno Lortie403300020
Maxime Lalonde320200020
Gabriel Tassie311200000
Warren Taylor111200000
Ben Harris210100000
Luc Cyr110100000
Richard Marsan101100000
Dominic Bouchard200000020
Matthew Covey100000000
Eric Lavergne100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Alex Lefebvre30-3268.6710475.000000
Andy Hoang10-11212.004472.730000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 133:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 12 Mighty Drunks 4
September 204:40Franco CiteMighty Drunks 4 Healthy Scratches 14
September 272:10St JosephMighty Drunks 5 Alta Vista Leaguers 6
October 42:10St JosephMighty Drunks 5 Panthers 7
October 182:10St JosephMighty Drunks 0 Redline 0
October 257:10Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Fumbuckers 0
November 112:30St JosephMighty Drunks 0 Les Gars 0
November 83:50Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Kings 0
November 151:20Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 223:50Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 292:10Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 The Spartans 0