View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4130022232120107-10

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Allan Porter452700081
Mathieu O'Toole433610122
Chris Clendinning323500000
Dan Apt440400003
Jeff Armstrong231400000
Carl Martineau422410040
Shawn Parent121310021
Areez Rahemtulla111200000
Faizan Muhammedi402200000
Amit Nanda202200000
Muhamad Adatia101100000
Mitchell Dumouchel300000000
Kurt Ganz100000000
Mike MacDougall100000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Behrooz Amoli41-3307.5010771.960000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10St JosephRedline 5 Les Gars 6
September 207:10Franco CiteVicious Chickens 6 Redline 10
September 271:20St JosephLumberjacks 9 Redline 2
October 44:40Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 11 Redline 5
October 182:10St JosephMighty Drunks 0 Redline 0
October 252:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Les Gars 0
November 12:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 812:30St JosephRedline 0 The Spartans 0
November 1512:30St JosephRedline 0 Panthers 0
November 226:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Redline 0
November 291:20Franco CiteKings 0 Redline 0