View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4130022430129150-6

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mathew Parks454900022
Dylan Atkinson326800002
Dominic Martin434700000
Ike Diakoumeas442610001
Dan Rheaume423520061
Joao Medeiros431400000
Nigel Madore420200000
Rock Lacombe410100000
Tony Chavez210100020
Ryan Gareau200000040
Jacinto Medeiros000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Reece Barkhouse10-166.003080.000000
Andrew Riff31-2248.0012080.000000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:20Franco CiteVicious Chickens 4 Jacking Lumber 6
September 207:10Franco CiteVicious Chickens 6 Redline 10
September 273:50Franco CiteGarbagemen 7 Vicious Chickens 8
October 43:50Franco CiteMisfits 7 Vicious Chickens 6
October 186:20Franco CiteSlashers 0 Vicious Chickens 0
October 254:40Franco CiteVicious Chickens 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 11:20Franco CiteVicious Chickens 0 Godsons 0
November 82:10St JosephGarbagemen 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 152:10Franco CiteMisfits 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 222:10St JosephSlashers 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 2912:30St JosephVicious Chickens 0 Jacking Lumber 0