View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
42200418171361091

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Scharf424610000
Victor Howlett324600044
Brandyn Bainbridge432510141
Steven Howlett422410060
Zach Morrow330300123
Ben Bridy321300001
Evan Baldwin221300000
Alex Haddad402200000
Brandon Franklin410100000
Martin Zakaria410100000
Kenny Nichol200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Maxime Alarie21-184.005485.190000
Felix Boucher10-144.002281.820000
Julien Duval11-055.003384.850000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 131:20Franco CiteGarbagemen 3 Panthers 8
September 201:20St JosephPanthers 2 Kings 4
September 273:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 5 Panthers 1
October 42:10St JosephMighty Drunks 5 Panthers 7
October 183:50Franco CitePanthers 0 Fumbuckers 0
October 252:10St JosephPanthers 0 Kings 0
November 17:10Franco CitePanthers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 84:40Franco CitePanthers 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 1512:30St JosephRedline 0 Panthers 0
November 225:30Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Panthers 0
November 295:30Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 0 Panthers 0