View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4310061913130956

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Lavigne360600304
Brandon Boire433600001
Brandon Rae441500002
Steve Anderson431400001
Bill Carkner Jr413400020
Allan Dyson403300003
Devin Costain411201020
Adil Abdulla302200000
Chad Bellerdine110100000
Gavin Poitras301100060
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mark Christopher33-051.676892.650101
Andy Hoang10-188.002770.370000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 1312:30St JosephMisfits 8 Care 5
September 201:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 3 Care 5
September 276:20Franco CiteCare 3 Les Phoques 2
October 42:10Franco CiteCare 6 Ball Breakers 0
October 185:30Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Care 0
October 253:00Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0
November 11:20St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Care 0
November 85:30Franco CiteCare 0 Les Phoques 0
November 157:10Franco CiteCare 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 221:20Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Care 0
November 294:40Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0