View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4220041416100124-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jess Lauzon422400021
Ashwin Juneja404400021
Zachary Cundell430301000
Camden McKimm321310000
Adam Leroux212300122
Ethan Kanstrup420200000
Jeremy Park311200101
Jakob Weintrager310100000
Samarth Doraiswami210100000
Ryan Kilpatrick210100000
Dan Gosselin201100020
Nicholas Roberge300000000
Felix Lantier100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Maxx Kennedy42-2164.0012487.100009

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 131:20St JosephRag Tag Bunch 2 Les Phoques 3
September 202:10St JosephCapital City Cobras 1 Les Phoques 6
September 276:20Franco CiteCare 3 Les Phoques 2
October 41:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 10 Les Phoques 3
October 181:20St JosephLes Phoques 0 Ball Breakers 0
October 256:20Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 13:50Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Les Phoques 0
November 85:30Franco CiteCare 0 Les Phoques 0
November 153:00Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Les Phoques 0
November 223:00Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 297:10Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0