View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
43100618161241082

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Lamarche434700003
Cameron Manning323500000
Francesco Manganiello331400003
Dan Dugmore413400000
Jackson Doduck221300103
Jace Ratcliffe212300000
Wade Kirkpatrick420220201
Donald Wong120200002
Gabriel Brierley210101000
Roger Lavoie100000000
Alain Brierley000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jeremy Illingworth32-1103.338287.800004
Felix Boucher11-066.002676.920000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 134:40Franco CiteBall Breakers 5 Capital City Cobras 2
September 206:20Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 6 Ball Breakers 7
September 275:30Franco CiteBall Breakers 6 Capital City Cobras 2
October 42:10Franco CiteCare 6 Ball Breakers 0
October 181:20St JosephLes Phoques 0 Ball Breakers 0
October 2512:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 12:10St JosephBall Breakers 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 81:20Franco CiteBall Breakers 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 157:10Franco CiteCare 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 223:00Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 296:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0