View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
42200425201351375

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Quevillon434700023
Joseph Siciliano334710002
Ashton Good234700002
Tim Wood460600223
Nick Moncion314500000
Shawn Chaine431400000
Andrew Leroux422400000
Matthew Spottswood412300020
Brian Bassit120200002
Nicholas Kwan100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Josh Laurin11-033.003090.000000
Andrew Teed20-184.005785.960002
Mathieu Lachance10-144.001978.950000
Andy Hoang11-055.002680.770000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 135:30Franco CiteGodsons 7 Torpedo Owls 3
September 201:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 3 Care 5
September 272:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 9 Rag Tag Bunch 5
October 41:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 10 Les Phoques 3
October 1812:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Capital City Cobras 0
October 2512:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 11:20St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Care 0
November 87:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 153:00Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Les Phoques 0
November 222:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 296:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0