View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
40400092397113-14

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Kevin Fowlow421300002
Nicholas Provencal421300020
Zac Kerni211200000
Brendan Droppe402200000
Jeff Moreau102200000
Malcolm Tsai410100001
Anton Mcswiggan110100041
Cedric Jolivet301100000
Eric Bastien200000000
Dylan Dupuis100000000
Aiden Striegler100000000
Jessie Lanari000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Andy Hoang40-4235.7511379.650000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 134:40Franco CiteBall Breakers 5 Capital City Cobras 2
September 202:10St JosephCapital City Cobras 1 Les Phoques 6
September 275:30Franco CiteBall Breakers 6 Capital City Cobras 2
October 43:00Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 6 Capital City Cobras 4
October 1812:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Capital City Cobras 0
October 253:00Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0
November 13:50Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Les Phoques 0
November 81:20Franco CiteBall Breakers 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 153:50Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 222:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 294:40Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0