Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202640400092397113-14
Totals40400092397113-14
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicholas Provencal421300020
Kevin Fowlow421300002
Zac Kerni211200000
Brendan Droppe402200000
Jeff Moreau102200000
Malcolm Tsai410100001
Cedric Jolivet301100000
Anton Mcswiggan110100041
Eric Bastien200000000
Dylan Dupuis100000000
Aiden Striegler100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andy Hoang40-4235.7511379.650000