Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202642200425201351375
Totals42200425201351375
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Quevillon434700023
Ashton Good234700002
Joseph Siciliano334710002
Tim Wood460600223
Nick Moncion314500000
Andrew Leroux422400000
Shawn Chaine431400000
Matthew Spottswood412300020
Brian Bassit120200002
Nicholas Kwan100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Josh Laurin11-033.003090.000000
Andrew Teed20-184.005785.960002
Mathieu Lachance10-144.001978.950000
Andy Hoang11-055.002680.770000