A Division

View B Division Standings

View C Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Spartans440082891913613606
2Kings4400832151797109-124
3Alta Vista Leaguers440082915141251012418
4Lumberjacks43106351124168119498
5Panthers42204181711361092716
6Les Gars422042324-11331231012
7Healthy Scratches422042732-5141129122
8Redline413022232-101201071318
9Mighty Drunks403111839-21119148-2912
10Fumbuckers404001032-2272110-3816

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Godsons440082816121301111912
2Garbagemen421152425-1135137-24
3Misfits422042024-4122135-1310
4Slashers412131921-2115127-1220
5Jacking Lumber412131826-8118134-164
6Vicious Chickens413022430-6129150-2114

 

C Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Care4310619136130953510
2Ball Breakers4310618162124108160
3Torpedo Owls4220425205135137-26
4Les Phoques422041416-2100124-248
5Rag Tag Bunch413021923-4104124-2010
6Capital City Cobras40400923-1497113-166

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for