A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangMD101124412.0072.730000
2Martin WeaverHS101124212.0071.430000
3Alex LefebvreMD303261048.6775.000000
4Mike DurkinFUM20217488.5064.580000
5Behrooz AmoliRL413301077.5071.960000
6Andy HoangFUM1017317.0077.420001
7Jean-Francois PaquetHS32120876.6777.010000
8Guillaume AugerLG422241236.0080.491004
9Julien DuvalPAN1105335.0084.850000
10Jake HardwickFUM1005265.0080.770000
11Maxime AlariePAN2118544.0085.190000
12Felix BoucherPAN1014224.0081.820000
13Dylan LeclairKG440151093.7586.240002
14Phil LaurencoAVL440151013.7585.150003
15Alex PaquetteLBJ2117673.5089.550000
16Mathieu LachanceTS33081122.6792.860006
17Stephane PortelanceLBJ2204522.0092.310001
18Behrooz AmoliFUM101252.0060.000000
19Phil LaurencoTS1101241.0095.830002

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andrew RiffVC312241208.0080.000000
2Andy HoangMF1017357.0080.000000
3Yves BelangerJKL1017227.0068.180000
4Leo MaiorinoJKL21113756.5082.670002
5Julien DuvalGBM422241376.0082.480003
6Kyle DehaanMF21112636.0080.950010
7JF PaquetteGOD1106316.0080.650000
8Reece BarkhouseVC1016306.0080.000000
9Felix BoucherSLA1016276.0077.780000
10Maxx KennedyMF1105375.0086.490000
11Mathieu LachanceSLA312141004.6786.000025
12Noah McDonaldJKL1014374.0089.190000
13Martin WeaverGOD2207533.5086.790000
14Andy HoangGOD1103273.0088.890000

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangCA1018278.0070.370000
2David SadeRTB1017377.0081.080000
3Felix BoucherBB1106266.0076.920000
4Andy HoangCCC404231135.7579.650000
5Andrew TeedRTB20211605.5081.670002
6Andy HoangTO1105265.0080.770000
7Maxx KennedyPHQ422161244.0087.100009
8Andrew TeedTO2018574.0085.960002
9Luc LafleurRTB1104274.0085.190000
10Mathieu LachanceTO1014194.0078.950000
11Jeremy IllingworthBB32110823.3387.800004
12Josh LaurinTO1103303.0090.000000
13Mark ChristopherCA3305681.6792.651011