A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Twine Ticklers514022442-18128192-640
2The Spitting Llamas514022546-21134199-6518
3Stealth523042429-5147185-3813
4Dirty Birds53206362214201147544
5Prestige Worldwide53206282801451192610
6The Farm532062829-116315498
7Worldwide Prestige52126373071861414514
869's5500103715221161021410

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Spire Sticks505001047-37110176-6614
2Screaming Eagles413022231-9165141240
3The Free Agents614132939-10180276-966
4Tsunamis523042829-1151209-5812
5Little d's624042839-112201655510
6Dad Bod Squad5320635314172194-224
7Shootin Blanks541083218141861711510
8Vikings6510104420242111684312
9The Jolly Taxpayer6600124921282431191244

 

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for