View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5230042829151209-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris Jaja5891700149
Ken Wardroper553810060
Bassam Azzi334700001
Fred Jaja541500002
Cory Savoie431400020
Lawrence Cheung504400000
John Pilbrow421300000
Muhamad Adatia120200000
Robby Perrigo410100000
Dave Holt101100000
Nicholas Ellis100000000
Teddy Markey100000000
Jon Witner100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Nathan Rutter-Richardson11-011.001190.910000
Dave Holt20-173.506989.860001
Andy Hoang11-055.004087.500000
Travis Guay10-188.004682.610000
Jon Bertrand10-188.004381.400000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 96:20Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 5 Tsunamis 7
September 218:50Glen CairnTsunamis 8 Little d's 5
September 286:20Belltown DomeVikings 3 Tsunamis 2
October 57:10Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 8 Tsunamis 7
October 149:10Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 8 Tsunamis 4
October 198:00Glen CairnTsunamis 0 The Free Agents 0
October 289:10Glen CairnTsunamis 0 Shootin Blanks 0
November 47:30Glen CairnTsunamis 0 Shootin Blanks 0
November 99:40Glen CairnTsunamis 0 Spire Sticks 0
November 238:00Glen CairnTsunamis 0 Little d's 0
November 258:50Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 0 Tsunamis 0