View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4130022231165141-9

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Curtis Stacey454900104
Zach Graham452700002
Mike Prins425700000
Jon Bowes130300001
Joel Campeau221300000
Bobby Montsko312300000
Jude Roberge320200001
Bernie Car111200000
Ted Cass110100000
Jason Mawson201100000
Josh Watson201100000
Vince Zito300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Al Villeneuve41-3307.5014178.720000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 96:20Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 5 Tsunamis 7
September 238:20Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 4 Dad Bod Squad 11
September 307:30Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 9 The Free Agents 7
October 146:40Belltown DomeThe Jolly Taxpayer 6 Screaming Eagles 4
October 199:40Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 0 Shootin Blanks 0
October 267:10Belltown DomeScreaming Eagles 0 Spire Sticks 0
November 26:20Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Screaming Eagles 0
November 98:00Glen CairnVikings 0 Screaming Eagles 0
November 168:50Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 0 Little d's 0
November 239:40Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 0 Screaming Eagles 0
November 258:50Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 0 Tsunamis 0