View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
6510010442021116824

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ray Dubois6651100020
Brennden Zilles4561100103
Brandon Boire6381101163
Adam Campbell5731000003
Nick DiMuzio662800002
Joshua Tapp361700102
Brad Burrows452700043
Elie Abou-Faissal333600103
Craig MacDonald606600000
Devin Costain632500100
Jake Barker120200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mike Cyr65-1203.3316888.100204

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 98:00Glen CairnLittle d's 5 Vikings 9
September 146:20Glen CairnShootin Blanks 3 Vikings 6
September 237:30Glen CairnVikings 4 The Spitting Llamas 7
September 286:20Belltown DomeVikings 3 Tsunamis 2
October 58:50Glen CairnVikings 10 Dad Bod Squad 1
October 149:10Belltown DomeVikings 12 Spire Sticks 2
October 219:10Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Vikings 0
October 268:50Belltown DomeThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Vikings 0
November 27:10Glen CairnVikings 0 The Free Agents 0
November 98:00Glen CairnVikings 0 Screaming Eagles 0
November 188:20Glen CairnVikings 0 Dad Bod Squad 0