View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5140022546134199-21

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jesse Thibault436900003
Colin Pritchard433600121
Matt Villeneuve350500001
Mitchell Lowe341500002
Mike Kishinevsky532500060
Tom Buckley432500000
Roman Kishinevsky321300040
Jacob Riley320200060
Avery Runstedler302200000
Jordan Charlebois301100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dallas Keith10-177.001963.160000
Chris Trubiani51-3397.8017777.970002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 147:10Glen CairnThe Spitting Llamas 4 Twine Ticklers 8
September 169:10Glen CairnWorldwide Prestige 10 The Spitting Llamas 3
September 237:30Glen CairnVikings 4 The Spitting Llamas 7
September 308:20Glen CairnDirty Birds 10 The Spitting Llamas 0
October 78:20Glen CairnThe Farm 14 The Spitting Llamas 11
October 196:20Glen Cairn69's 0 The Spitting Llamas 0
October 269:40Belltown DomeStealth 0 The Spitting Llamas 0
November 49:10Glen CairnThe Farm 0 The Spitting Llamas 0
November 97:10Glen CairnStealth 0 The Spitting Llamas 0
November 169:40Glen CairnPrestige Worldwide 0 The Spitting Llamas 0
November 238:50Glen CairnThe Spitting Llamas 0 Twine Ticklers 0