View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
53200628281451190

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Murray4941300105
Michael Miller5381110041
Pardeep Koonar224600003
Issam Khalil132500003
Warren Taylor531400000
Grant Marley404400000
Ali Sandhu330300001
Peter Freeth320200020
Trevor MacRae511200120
Joel Prentice402200000
Adam Levy110100001
Morgan Piltzmaker200000020
Zubair Wahid100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dallas Keith53-2285.6011976.470000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 148:00Glen CairnPrestige Worldwide 6 Worldwide Prestige 5
September 287:10Belltown DomePrestige Worldwide 11 Twine Ticklers 2
October 56:20Glen CairnPrestige Worldwide 9 Twine Ticklers 7
October 79:10Glen Cairn69's 10 Prestige Worldwide 0
October 148:20Belltown DomeThe Farm 4 Prestige Worldwide 2
October 197:10Glen CairnThe Farm 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
October 217:30Glen CairnStealth 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
October 287:30Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
November 28:00Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
November 118:20Glen Cairn69's 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
November 169:40Glen CairnPrestige Worldwide 0 The Spitting Llamas 0