View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5320062829163154-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Murray4661200123
Austin Perron4471110006
Rick Gionta463900102
John Growe544800020
Richard Tattrie232500000
Andrew Stephens513400100
Matt Trepanier330300000
Jason Murfitt412300022
Owen Lassaline101100000
Gio Balice300000020
JP Donnelly100000000
Nicholas Perron000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Russell Latham00-000.0000.000000
Mike Bourada53-2285.6015481.820005

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 148:50Glen CairnThe Farm 5 Stealth 1
September 217:10Glen CairnThe Farm 2 Dirty Birds 6
September 289:40Belltown Dome69's 9 The Farm 3
October 78:20Glen CairnThe Farm 14 The Spitting Llamas 11
October 148:20Belltown DomeThe Farm 4 Prestige Worldwide 2
October 197:10Glen CairnThe Farm 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
October 266:20Belltown DomeThe Farm 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 49:10Glen CairnThe Farm 0 The Spitting Llamas 0
November 98:50Glen CairnThe Farm 0 Twine Ticklers 0
November 187:30Glen Cairn69's 0 The Farm 0
November 258:00Glen CairnStealth 0 The Farm 0