Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Theo Devries33221112011643.6489.6900330
2Justin Labrecque3124612410694.0088.4020325
3Mike Bourada1601282965947574.1286.1530784
4Stephane Portelance44321218315194.1687.9530534
5Michael Habets54322223117524.2886.8200245
6Mike Adams52361622718424.3787.6820341
7Ben Bisson74413333928314.5888.0330688
8Nathalie Girouard2212101046734.7384.5500014
9Russell Latham125715459246414.7487.244018108
10Leo Maiorino32181315211684.7586.9900523
11Ryan Girgrah74442935325014.7785.8900534
12Jesse Barber211381036564.9084.300003
13Travis Guay94474646434374.9486.50201089
14Scott Spurgeon312381559225.0083.191056
15Brad McCallen87553043730115.0285.4911938
16Alex Paquette40241620112765.0384.2540516
17Matt Cosgrove83404241932315.0587.0340399
18Craig Bowman37201619111885.1683.9210311
19Matthew Winges2615101358295.1983.721010
20Rob Larson31131816411175.2985.3200321
21Marty Leury90494147829725.3183.9230342
22Steve Quach115694561638735.3684.1010348
23Anthony Bassi2413111298075.3884.0100118
24Niels Jorgensen79314742525165.3883.1110131
25Jon Bertrand34151818411465.4183.9410217
26William Rolston51232728116855.5183.3200322
27Jeff Squires2615111448085.5482.1800013
28Tylor Irvine2914151628185.5980.2000014
29Mike Cyr84473647129505.6184.03201527
30Zach Lafleur53242929918975.6484.2400232
31Darren Hayes58312733418935.7682.3610513
32Brody Redmond57243233218785.8282.32001018
33Matthew Lavryssen2714131629566.0083.0501316
34Doug McGregor2613131578046.0480.471007
35Chris Trubiani136508582846006.0982.0020748
36Kyle Fennema51193231318386.1482.9700614
37Al Villeneuve101495263034956.2481.9710638
38Dave McLean2512131567976.2480.430045
39Ashton Mohns229131387266.2780.990017
40Chris Campbell70323844227216.3183.7600036
41Dave McLean3112191968716.3277.500000
42Jonathan Byer2110111337286.3381.730034
43Kevin Richardson236171477186.3979.530006
44Josh Laurin68274144822156.5979.7710419
45Andrew Godin35181723110786.6078.5700017
46Corey Harnish38142426413276.9580.110038
47Phil Hulan2411131727417.1776.791030
48Matthew Lo52104237719817.2580.9700321
49Matt Charles48192835816117.4677.781023
50Ken Richardson73314255827097.6479.4010311
51Dave Lynch2210121708497.7379.980026
52Jordan Goodfellow31112124112507.7780.7200012