View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
532006362220114714

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Claude Blondeau5781510025
Pat Portelance4821010001
Anthony Rea445900102
Jesse Astgen544800022
Matt Code535810000
Simon Landreville543700000
Gabriel Grimard325700103
Josh Toltesi441500102
Michel Blondeau100000000
Braedan Moffat100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Stephane Portelance11-022.003193.550001
Alex Paquette42-2205.0011682.760000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 149:40Glen CairnDirty Birds 5 69's 6
September 217:10Glen CairnThe Farm 2 Dirty Birds 6
September 308:20Glen CairnDirty Birds 10 The Spitting Llamas 0
October 58:00Glen CairnDirty Birds 9 Stealth 7
October 148:20Glen CairnDirty Birds 6 Stealth 7
October 198:50Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
October 287:30Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
November 28:00Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
November 117:30Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 189:10Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Twine Ticklers 0
November 237:10Glen Cairn69's 0 Dirty Birds 0