Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026532006362220114714
Winter 202611920018935944837734
Fall 202511821017703738325733
Totals272061041199118103278181
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Claude Blondeau263540752111926
Gabriel Grimard293240720151420
Josh Toltesi25302252203014
Matt Code272717443011410
Simon Landreville2724153931162
Jesse Astgen2921163700366
Anthony Rea16132235002015
Michel Blondeau2414152900124
Braedan Moffat151462000209
Pat Portelance51221410001
Alex Martin350500040
Matt Denis221300020
Zach Thomas111200000
Dan Beausejour210100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Claude Blondeau11-000.0010100.001000
Stephane Portelance33-093.0011592.170106
Alex Paquette2718-91234.5678684.354109
Marty Leury11-088.003275.000000