View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
52120637301861417

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris A Hamilton5681401025
Nolan Marshall5941300028
Mike Kline444800000
Aaron Kaiman524600120
Dylan Chahal515600020
Danny MacDougall341510022
Evan Jaundziekars431410000
Ray Dubois522410020
Tyler Ottenhof512300020
Kyle Fraser120200001
Dylan McMahon120200000
Joshua Tapp111200000
Phil Hawkins400000000
Clark McGillis100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dave McLean52-3285.6014180.140000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 148:00Glen CairnPrestige Worldwide 6 Worldwide Prestige 5
September 169:10Glen CairnWorldwide Prestige 10 The Spitting Llamas 3
September 218:00Glen CairnTwine Ticklers 4 Worldwide Prestige 10
September 309:10Glen CairnStealth 9 Worldwide Prestige 5
October 147:30Belltown Dome69's 8 Worldwide Prestige 7
October 198:50Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
October 266:20Belltown DomeThe Farm 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 28:50Glen Cairn69's 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 117:30Glen CairnDirty Birds 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 166:20Glen CairnStealth 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 259:40Glen CairnWorldwide Prestige 0 Twine Ticklers 0