View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
6141032939180276-10

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jason Nowlan61031310043
Marc-Antoine Petrut336900002
Jacob Campbell442600002
Ken Trowsse531400002
Alexander Campbell521300000
Shane Trowsse612300000
Giancarlo Falcomer511200000
Denis Richer111200000
Ryan Campbell602200020
Jeff Levey101100000
Jeff Barton100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Tyson Dougherty61-5376.1727686.590203

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 98:50Glen CairnThe Free Agents 10 Spire Sticks 4
September 168:20Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 9 The Free Agents 1
September 219:40Glen CairnThe Free Agents 4 Shootin Blanks 6
September 307:30Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 9 The Free Agents 7
October 59:40Glen CairnLittle d's 4 The Free Agents 1
October 147:30Glen CairnLittle d's 7 The Free Agents 6
October 198:00Glen CairnTsunamis 0 The Free Agents 0
October 268:00Belltown DomeDad Bod Squad 0 The Free Agents 0
November 27:10Glen CairnVikings 0 The Free Agents 0
November 236:20Glen CairnShootin Blanks 0 The Free Agents 0
November 256:20Glen CairnThe Free Agents 0 Spire Sticks 0