View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
53200635311721944

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Josh Primeau41041411107
Theo Devries3661200125
James Clouthier5651100003
Cory Deschamps5561100003
Darryl Patterson441500120
Aaron Holmes531400000
Jon Bertrand504400000
Michael Racioppo411200000
Chad Phinney302200000
Phil Moorcroft100000000
Ryan Primeau000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Nathan Rutter-Richardson43-1215.2514485.420000
Theo Devries10-11010.005080.000000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 97:10Glen CairnShootin Blanks 9 Dad Bod Squad 7
September 167:30Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 8 Little d's 4
September 238:20Glen CairnScreaming Eagles 4 Dad Bod Squad 11
October 58:50Glen CairnVikings 10 Dad Bod Squad 1
October 149:10Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 8 Tsunamis 4
October 268:00Belltown DomeDad Bod Squad 0 The Free Agents 0
November 29:40Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 0 Spire Sticks 0
November 96:20Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Dad Bod Squad 0
November 188:20Glen CairnVikings 0 Dad Bod Squad 0
November 239:40Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 0 Screaming Eagles 0
November 257:10Glen CairnDad Bod Squad 0 Little d's 0