View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
6600012492124311928

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Peter Goddard6141024003011
Nick Habib61251700108
Mathieu Trepanier6641000002
Benjamin Neil6371000102
Greg Ludwinski636900100
Brandon Charles653800123
Christopher Donegan325700003
Brett Ginn330300000
Kade Stewart210100000
Mitch Spiegelman100000020
Ethan Watkins000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Brett Ginn22-063.004185.370000
Shawn Pilon44-0153.757880.770000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 99:40Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 8 Twine Ticklers 3
September 168:20Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 9 The Free Agents 1
September 239:10Glen CairnSpire Sticks 3 The Jolly Taxpayer 11
September 288:50Belltown DomeThe Jolly Taxpayer 7 Little d's 3
October 57:10Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 8 Tsunamis 7
October 146:40Belltown DomeThe Jolly Taxpayer 6 Screaming Eagles 4
October 219:10Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Vikings 0
October 268:50Belltown DomeThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Vikings 0
November 26:20Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Screaming Eagles 0
November 96:20Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Dad Bod Squad 0
November 168:00Glen CairnThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Shootin Blanks 0