Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266510010442021116824
Winter 20261174001470694273621
Fall 202511722016635333934210
Winter 20251155101163604044243
Fall 2024115510117487398429-13
Totals50291740623142891779172525
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Adam Campbell436639105302242
Brennden Zilles415343964042029
Brandon Boire454240823263425
Craig MacDonald4517335010341
Devin Costain55202343103402
Skyler Traversy30221941101289
Brodey Dedekker19271138202811
Ray Dubois161772420386
Brad Burrows1312102210083
Brandon Rae166111700022
Dylan Chahal211151610120
Gavin Poitras236814100260
Eric Campbell4841210007
Zach Smith90121200020
Austin Yasmine16651100120
Nick DiMuzio662800002
Elie Abou-Faissal444800103
Joshua Tapp361700102
Jake Barker842600020
Owen Salter722410020
Reegin Whelan340400203
Mark Christopher212300002
Corey Harnish502200000
Craig Schneider102200000
Nicholas Syrenne101100040
Kevin Ferguson110100021
Mason Frewen101100000
Aiden Ghavami110100000
Francis Piche210100000
Mike Cyr210110060
Carlin Campbell101100000
Mackenzie Faubert110100000
Danny MacDougall100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Matt Cosgrove73-4273.8630591.1511011
Mike Cyr2116-5894.2466686.6424013
Felix Boucher10-166.001968.420000
Mark Christopher31-2217.009577.890000
Corey Harnish1810-81287.1163579.840200
Andy Hoang41-3328.0016280.250001
Jake Hardwick10-199.001747.060000
Craig MacDonald10-11313.003663.890000