A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangTT101104710.0078.720000
2Felix BoucherTT20219829.5076.830000
3Jon BertrandTT1019359.0074.290000
4Chris TrubianiTSL513391777.8077.970002
5Dallas KeithTSL1017197.0063.160000
6Brad McCallenSTH30318966.0081.250013
7Mike BouradaTF532281545.6081.820005
8Dave McLeanWWP523281415.6080.140000
9Dallas KeithPWW532281195.6076.470000
10Ben BissonSTH22011895.5087.640000
11Alex PaquetteDB422201165.0082.761000
12Travis GuayTT1104284.0085.710000
13Garret Craig69s1103243.0087.500000
14Mike Bourada69s43012733.0083.561000
15Stephane PortelanceDB1102312.0093.550001
16Blair Phillipps69s110050.00100.001000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Theo DevriesDBS101105010.0080.000000
2Aaron McPhersonSPS505471769.4073.300001
3Travis GuayTNM1018468.0082.610000
4Jon BertrandTNM1018438.0081.400000
5Al VilleneuveSE413301417.5078.720000
6Tyson DoughertyFA615372766.1786.590023
7Brody RedmondLD624361656.0078.180013
8Nathan Rutter-RichardsonDBS431211445.2585.420000
9Andy HoangTNM1105405.0087.500000
10Shawn PilonTAX44015783.7580.770000
11Ben BissonSB541181713.6089.471015
12Dave HoltTNM2017693.5089.860001
13Mike CyrVKG651201683.3388.100024
14Brett GinnTAX2206413.0085.370000
15Nathan Rutter-RichardsonTNM1101111.0090.910000