Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Winner0000000000
2Finals0000000000
3B finals0000000000
4Winner of 6:200000000000
5Winner of 7:100000000000
60000000000
7Finals White0000000000
8Finals Black0000000000
9The M-Iron Men110110064104-40401410
10Play In0000000000
11Wings120111173116-43483453
12z-TBD1001134-13726
13Back That Pass Up11010115791-34335344
14The OG's615024561-16202202
15Co-Ed Crusaders615024159-18212213
16The Vintage Seven514022141-20178223
17Booming Clappers816133350-17274246
18Grandpa Doug & Friends513133354-21124191
19Sparkle Unicorns12210047293-21461497
20Relax, I was Olli Jokinen12210046993-24442429
21Danny's Angels11290480102-22367401
22Runners & Gunners1129046389-26379350
23Yesss Daddy11290470107-37300358
24Growlers1129046084-24317341
25Murphy's Law1129045492-38251327
26The Diversity, Equity and Francis Jams1129046996-27286300
27Fun Times1229155582-27507464
28Chocolate Pizza12291553100-47464564
29Fast & Fury11173557101-44367467
30Runnin Rebels1128156891-23344395
31The Misfits825154957-8260280
32C&C&C Music Factory1128157397-24324397
33Phallic Symbols 12390675105-30481495
34Showmances1138066381-18443473
35Hustlers1138066877-9398349
36Not Fast Just Furious1138066386-23343326
37Misfits1138066995-26358391
38Slippery Dekes835064556-11258292
39Broken Twigs & Broken Dreams1127266590-25343404
40Capital Gains & Pains532064243-1167170
41Off The Chaine532063638-2188195
42Blackout1227375672-16465426
43Puck N Clowns1238177298-26452487
44Gangnam Style1227375578-23432481
45My Balls, Your Net1238176988-19443482
46Designated Drinkers1137175978-19380453
47Billy Dee-k Williams834174564-19231253
48Marc-Andre Floorys8341742420287322
49Brawl for One11371768102-34366367
50Great Balls of Fire1137176482-18331362
51Soft Balls1248086286-24427441
52Puck Bunnies1237286884-16431451
53Lacasse-Toi1147087593-18446434
54Boilermakers1136286070-10341458
55Easton Fection1147086172-11362329
56Medal Tossers1147088183-2362376
57Draft Kings and Queens1147086985-16403401
58Puck Buddies11470887103-16357420
59Snipers1147085373-20330339
60The Dan Bergeron's1147085278-26360403
61Multiple Scoregasms844084448-4299269
62Hawk Tuah1147088695-9359370
63Children of Cybertron1147087389-16378382
64Davey and the Destroyers1147088095-15385347
65Jakes and Bakes1147087692-16405343
66Pugi Smalls54108544014196162
67Flyers12471986105-19441408
68Huge Dekes 1124596485-21443405
69Puckin Fowerhouse1146195767-10358441
70Blades of Steel1146194776-29318392
71Santana1146196365-2455417
72Spicy Selanne1146196484-20324329
73Ballarenas1146196691-25335348
74Lights Out1146195563-8381323
75Larose between two thorns1146196474-10360356
76Hatrick Swayze1146197987-8411364
77Rods & Dolls1257010827210424485
78Look Who's Talking12462107378-5464454
79Blues212570107585-10487525
80Four-Play125701086102-16505421
81Dekes of Hazzard 125701063603486489
82Same Old125701084100-16457472
83Megatron12570106883-15458459
84Battle Piglets11560106769-2493453
85Mary Jane11560106284-22418371
86High Hopes11560107578-3410388
87Get Lit11560107780-3394406
88No Soup For You115601067652357333
89Swipe Right11560106274-12340383
90Spare Parts11560108193-12381311
91No Pucks Given115601062611361357
92Bab Boys II11560106568-3374284
93Jesus, Chris T11560106774-7340345
94Heidi's Minions11560108391-8406323
95Bald and the Beautiful11560108386-3429372
96Puck Norris11452107486-12351407
97Pucking' Aces11560108396-13374397
98Deafzky’s Epic Attack Force115601087102-15414398
99Easy Claps 11560107183-12367429
100Skateful Dead11452107595-20409376
101Dangle Squad651010612734212180
102Scotty's Too Hotties550010502030196139
103Penguins125611194904468423
104Rods and Dolls12561117179-8459499
105Thunder Hawks125611186779451499
106Party Mix12561117885-7525530
107McTims12561118188-7541504
108Old Faces1155111766214468380
109Young Guns11551117891-13413445
110TBD10541115362-9313322
111No Names11551116875-7322339
112Nacho Cheese11551117381-8331352
1132puck Shotcurl85211153485247277
114Bust-In Dimes115511166588330344
115Orange Crush 11551117684-8397374
116Biscuit Bandits11551118699-13364402
117Big Guns12660126877-9450440
118Muff N' Men126601292884508507
119Rangers126601265596421520
120Pretty Pink Ponies12552128292-10497527
121All Fired Up12660125964-5426443
122Newbies126601273658494539
123Road Runners12552127684-8492475
124Bar Down12552128588-3520438
125KarlsSON’s of Anarchy116501274659439444
126BJs and a Goalie116501268626370332
127Wu Letang Clan116501266597402404
128Ovi-Wan Kenobi11650125354-1338355
129Ballers116501265650343432
130Lackadaisical115421268671339360
131The Chaine Smokers11542126983-14340327
132Les Enfants Sauvages862012524111282238
133Big Deeck Energy22616012142191-49612720
134Thirst Trap115421284786391347
135Silver Sevens1165012837310303306
136Goal Diggers11542128286-4417379
137Zero Lachance Given  1165012776710414421
138Unknowns126511379772541486
139Blues126511395896482388
140Lightning126511378735451410
141Black Diamonds 12651136367-4463403
142Rock Stars126511371665480498
143Camel Toews126511380746486444
144Buk-Hockey116411356524341486
145Beast Mode116411377707467369
146Balls and Dolls116411379763415411
147Underdogs116411362557446443
148Net, Sticks & Chill116411358571329362
149The Avengers115331384822395353
150Noble Squires116411379727287305
151JPP and the Funky Bunch116411394886366327
152Mickey's Meet and Greet116411390837383412
153The Sudsy Slingers 116411373685391414
154Old Balls1275014715912501462
155Lady Luck1275014776413501447
156Hawks127501481792436449
157Cock Blockers127501480773462433
158Power Puff Girls12750147180-9391418
159Alcoballics 12642146776-9472418
160You Again?1174014856718424470
161Red Blacks117401487825431413
162"Semin" on her "Backes"117401466651288368
163Toothless Wonders117401479709376371
164Don Cherry Poppers1174014826121402355
165Dicks with Chicks117401472639360354
166Better Looking860214553223290228
167OK Boomer871014684820252275
168Ball Cockey1174014907812391352
169Care Bears HC1174014948212344360
170Stick Magnets1163214827012377414
171Grip Tape1163214104959375400
172Money Shots1274115887216465468
173Hal's Got Skillz127411559563431466
174Jagrbombers127411571647473407
175Sabres127411571701447472
176The Incredible Machine12741157380-7473511
177We Love Boobies127411580746544473
178Old Timers1274115957718506465
179Shooting Stars1274115806515488453
180Haymakers 127411577707364385
181Direwolves12741151048222490436
182Cheeto Von Tweedo1173115795722355391
183Mixed Bunch of Badgers1173115837310337328
184Original Gangsters117311580764382327
185The Royal's Assets 1173115796514332239
186Sophie's Choice117311578717305323
187All About The D1173115886622312282
188The Zamboners1284016836815421426
189Supersonics128401683749482417
190Coyotes1284016837211533515
191Kings1284016897712388467
192Coach's Crew1273216937320467490
193Orgasm Donors127321698926500491
194IAPJR 1284016796811439440
195Slayers 128401677689451435
196Bolides127321692875473474
197Top Cheese1284016918011545500
198Victorious Secret 1183016785622402417
199Protein Shakes1172216725715472473
2002 Girls 5 Cups for the CUP1172216735617382385
201AM Lumber1183016836617406334
202Silent but Deadly1172216856025359304
203Who Needs Teeth 1172216766313422417
204Bleacher Bums117221667625310304
205The Squires Empire1172216897811405372
206Benchwarmers128311782793467531
207Lamplighters128311781729472513
208Blue Ballers1283117967521473464
209The Unknowns1283117776512528576
210Old School1182117816021367375
211Good Looking1182117794930318305
212The Ginger Whitebrownies1182117937617341326
213Honey Bees 11821171047826413361
214Over Rated1282218836320447484
215Bleu Nuit129301886797472450
216Rednecks1271418817110465505
217Arrudas All-Stars 1192018856025409496
218The Nutcrackers1181218816318441388
219Rubber Puckies1192018754926357348
220Ball Busters1181218805327439409
221The Mighty Pucks1192018684226341385
222Old Dirty Bastard1192018856124340355
223Front Runners1181218764333371305
224Glass of Marleau1181218694623316397
225Two Can Dine1192018594019373348
226Gym Class Heroes11920181026240339303
227Tahiti Treats1192018985642407371
228Imports1292119967026450427
229Bruins1292119896920546550
230Shocktop1191119986929448408
231Lachance au Coupe 1191119945935326345
232Gamers12102020846024408458
233Lamplighters 212102020907020468452
234Leafs Suck12102020997524514625
235The Chosen Ones11101020925438364339
236Rum Runners11101020766016347415
237Dirty Sanchez231012121158187-29889831
238Multiple Scorgasms11100121804139446390
239Jr Whalers111001211016239443387
240White Lightning221011121150157-7790731
241Who's gonna scorekeep11100121955342434437
242Net Profits11100121973760387351
243Ugly Pucklings23910422159174-15851842
244Vicious & Delicious221010222144153-9864809
245Oldies but Goodies 231211024149154-5809856
246Shooting Blanks2214712915614313706687