Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266150024159212213-18
Totals6150024159212213-18
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Rachel Bolzon615102500104
Tim Squires69132200004
Mat Latour61181900003
Dave Ash421300020
Corey Mathieson511200000
Lisa Adamson501100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianfranco Manto50-55210.4018171.270000