Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Russell Latham29.018111148983.9387.3130023
2Stephane Portelance144.01044062355744.3388.825119149
3Mike Bourada31.0151615711425.0686.2500027
4Mike Adams76.0522438530615.0787.4200061
5Mathieu Lachance45.0341123815715.2984.85101532
6Jay Khober44.0281623317425.3086.6210038
7Alex Cooper23.01761249325.3986.7010017
8Gerald Charlebois46.0361024815955.3984.45001215
9Dan Ballem44.0222223812835.4181.4500311
10Chris Trubiani43.0241924215175.6384.0510119
11Mario Arruda20.01551148545.7086.6500113
12Collin Jackson110.0605063336415.7582.6110755
13Roy Hoople26.01791509265.7783.8000112
14Marc-Andre Langlois61.0303135225445.7786.1600055
15Marc Lacasse52.0292330420135.8584.9000231
16Dominik Giroux62.0372537023125.9784.0020327
17Jeff Squires159.0946595452386.0081.79202265
18Bob Jillett42.0172525615966.1083.9600028
19Philippe Prince24.010141479326.1284.230006
20Vincent Deslandes44.0152927314506.2081.1710111
21Andrew Riff22.01391377766.2382.350006
22Dan Ballem21.09121316926.2481.070026
23Sebastien Guy71.0294246728916.5883.8520040
24Demis Racine35.0231223612766.7481.500006
25Greg Blaise52.0233035120256.7582.6700034
26Dylan Cundell39.0231626512156.7978.19005618
27Matt Mossop20.010101376966.8580.3202512
28MC Chartrand106.0426472738496.8681.1120143
29Carlo De Marinis137.0627595044046.9378.43002928
30Steve Quach27.062119010127.0481.2300011
31Steven Deeck23.010131677067.2676.350026
32Jason St-Cyr37.0152227013777.3080.3910011
33Simon Laughlin20.07131486097.4075.700008
34James Ireland61.0214045420667.4478.030076
35Josh Laurin59.0263345221327.6678.800019
36Michael Murawnik39.0112830712487.8775.400018
37Paul Taillefer44.0162834916237.9378.500058
38Nick Jaz28.07212239557.9676.650064
39Jake Hardwick24.09151928008.0076.000026
40Michael Mirdamadi49.0183140316168.2275.060046
41Nadeem Irfan67.0274055222258.2475.190088