Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Dangle Squad651010612734212180320
2Scotty's Too Hotties550010502030196139570
3Pugi Smalls54108544014196162344
4Capital Gains & Pains532064243-1167170-30
5Off The Chaine532063638-2188195-72
6Grandpa Doug & Friends513133354-21124191-6714
7The OG's615024561-1620220202
8Co-Ed Crusaders615024159-18212213-12
9The Vintage Seven514022141-20178223-450

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for