Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5140022141178223-20

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Larose472900003
Jake Clark526800000
Alan Neeff433600002
Shawn Morgan515600000
Kiyomi Takahara521300000
Sophie Filion411200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jeff Squires51-4408.0022382.060104

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 98:50D'AssisePugi Smalls 13 The Vintage Seven 5
September 237:10D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 8 The Vintage Seven 5
September 308:00D'AssiseDangle Squad 10 The Vintage Seven 1
October 78:00D'AssiseCo-Ed Crusaders 4 The Vintage Seven 6
October 146:20D'AssiseThe Vintage Seven 4 Off The Chaine 6
October 218:50D'AssiseThe OG's 0 The Vintage Seven 0
October 2412:10D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 0 The Vintage Seven 0
October 241:50D'AssiseThe Vintage Seven 0 Off The Chaine 0
October 288:50D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 The Vintage Seven 0
November 117:10D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 The Vintage Seven 0
November 180:00D'AssiseThe Vintage Seven 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0