Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5320063638188195-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Shawn Chaine512820002211
Will Strachan51071710004
Nicky Soucy5841200002
Yann Koci521300000
Kaitlin Heron312300000
Jeff Levey102200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Michael Mirdamadi42-2348.5015678.210100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 166:20D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 10 Off The Chaine 2
September 238:50D'AssiseOff The Chaine 10 Co-Ed Crusaders 7
September 307:10D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 10 Off The Chaine 8
October 77:10D'AssiseThe OG's 7 Off The Chaine 10
October 146:20D'AssiseThe Vintage Seven 4 Off The Chaine 6
October 218:00D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 Off The Chaine 0
October 241:50D'AssiseThe Vintage Seven 0 Off The Chaine 0
October 242:40D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 Off The Chaine 0
October 287:10D'AssiseOff The Chaine 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0
November 48:00D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 0 Off The Chaine 0
November 180:00D'AssiseDangle Squad 0 Off The Chaine 0