Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
6150024561202202-16

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jon Witmer51181900004
Jeff Murphy41061600005
Ashley Clow5751200001
JF Parent6371000020
Matthew Walczak534700000
Corrina Yuen621300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dalton Bown61-5569.3320272.280100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 96:20D'AssiseThe OG's 11 Grandpa Doug & Friends 10
September 168:50D'AssiseThe OG's 5 Dangle Squad 11
September 238:00D'AssiseThe OG's 7 Capital Gains & Pains 9
September 306:20D'AssiseThe OG's 7 Co-Ed Crusaders 10
October 77:10D'AssiseThe OG's 7 Off The Chaine 10
October 147:10D'AssiseThe OG's 8 Pugi Smalls 11
October 218:50D'AssiseThe OG's 0 The Vintage Seven 0
October 2512:20D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Capital Gains & Pains 0
October 286:20D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Scotty's Too Hotties 0
November 47:10D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Dangle Squad 0
November 118:00D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0