Capital Gains & Pains

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Evan Mackevic41261800105
Ellen Wardroper4951400105
Ty St-Jean4281010001
Samuel Parsonson263900105
Alex William-Zannis311200000
Joelle Cretes301100000
Luc Charbonneau101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Jake Hardwick - (C)53-2438.6017074.710201

 

Co-Ed Crusaders

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Rachel Bolzon - (C)615102500104
Tim Squires69132200004
Mat Latour61181900003
Dave Ash421300020
Corey Mathieson511200000
Lisa Adamson501100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Gianfranco Manto50-55210.4018171.270000

 

Dangle Squad

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dylan Cundell631839002015
Alexander Hughes613112400206
Wahid Siddiqi - (C)66131900001
Matt Jahn6281000002
Missy Andrews652700100
Madison Ala523500001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Matt Mossop32-1144.679985.860203

 

Grandpa Doug & Friends

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Isaac Jaz51051500003
Richard Tattrie - (C)59615000144
Doug Tattrie5741100102
Kieran Watson442600000
Sean Frewen224600000
Lynn Fournelle303300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Nick Jaz51-45210.4019172.770200

 

Off The Chaine

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Shawn Chaine512820002211
Will Strachan51071710004
Nicky Soucy5841200002
Yann Koci521300000
Kaitlin Heron312300000
Jeff Levey102200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Michael Mirdamadi - (C)42-2348.5015678.210100

 

Play In

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***

 

Pugi Smalls

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Markus Pugi310102000005
Mark Haulena31451900126
Mike Boileau5741100021
Kelly Brant336900003
Gerry Bedard525700000
Mona Leblanc - (C)314500001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Nadeem Irfan54-1408.0016275.310203

 

Scotty's Too Hotties

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Lachance52092900309
Donovan McLean512142610108
Heidi Levine5651100001
Shawn McClenaghan - (C)5561100002
Heather Patterson563900100
Scott Gordon411200001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Mathieu Lachance55-0204.0013985.610403

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***

 

The OG's

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jon Witmer51181900004
Jeff Murphy41061600005
Ashley Clow - (C)5751200001
JF Parent6371000020
Matthew Walczak534700000
Corrina Yuen621300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Dalton Bown61-5569.3320272.280100

 

The Vintage Seven

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Larose472900003
Jake Clark526800000
Alan Neeff433600002
Shawn Morgan515600000
Kiyomi Takahara521300000
Sophie Filion - (C)411200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Jeff Squires51-4408.0022382.060104