Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
541008544019616214

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Markus Pugi310102000005
Mark Haulena31451900126
Mike Boileau5741100021
Kelly Brant336900003
Gerry Bedard525700000
Mona Leblanc314500001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Nadeem Irfan54-1408.0016275.310203

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 98:50D'AssisePugi Smalls 13 The Vintage Seven 5
September 167:10D'AssiseCo-Ed Crusaders 8 Pugi Smalls 11
September 308:50D'AssiseGrandpa Doug & Friends 10 Pugi Smalls 12
October 76:20D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 9 Pugi Smalls 7
October 147:10D'AssiseThe OG's 8 Pugi Smalls 11
October 218:00D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 Off The Chaine 0
October 241:00D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 0 Pugi Smalls 0
October 242:40D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 Off The Chaine 0
October 288:00D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 Dangle Squad 0
November 46:20D'AssiseCo-Ed Crusaders 0 Pugi Smalls 0
November 117:10D'AssisePugi Smalls 0 The Vintage Seven 0