Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5131033354124191-21

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Isaac Jaz51051500003
Richard Tattrie59615000144
Doug Tattrie5741100102
Kieran Watson442600000
Sean Frewen224600000
Lynn Fournelle303300000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Nick Jaz51-45210.4019172.770200

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 96:20D'AssiseThe OG's 11 Grandpa Doug & Friends 10
September 168:00D'AssiseGrandpa Doug & Friends 10 Capital Gains & Pains 8
September 236:20D'AssiseGrandpa Doug & Friends 1 Dangle Squad 11
September 308:50D'AssiseGrandpa Doug & Friends 10 Pugi Smalls 12
October 148:50D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 12 Grandpa Doug & Friends 2
October 217:10D'AssiseGrandpa Doug & Friends 0 Co-Ed Crusaders 0
October 243:30D'AssiseTBD 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0
October 287:10D'AssiseOff The Chaine 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0
November 48:50D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0
November 118:00D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0
November 180:00D'AssiseThe Vintage Seven 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0