Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5320064243167170-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Evan Mackevic41261800105
Ellen Wardroper4951400105
Ty St-Jean4281010001
Samuel Parsonson263900105
Alex William-Zannis311200000
Joelle Cretes301100000
Luc Charbonneau101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jake Hardwick53-2438.6017074.710201

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 97:10D'AssiseDangle Squad 11 Capital Gains & Pains 6
September 168:00D'AssiseGrandpa Doug & Friends 10 Capital Gains & Pains 8
September 238:00D'AssiseThe OG's 7 Capital Gains & Pains 9
September 307:10D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 10 Off The Chaine 8
October 76:20D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 9 Pugi Smalls 7
October 216:20D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 Scotty's Too Hotties 0
October 2512:20D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Capital Gains & Pains 0
October 288:50D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 The Vintage Seven 0
November 48:50D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 Grandpa Doug & Friends 0
November 116:20D'AssiseDangle Squad 0 Capital Gains & Pains 0
November 180:00D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 Co-Ed Crusaders 0