Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5500010502019613930

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Lachance52092900309
Donovan McLean512142610108
Heidi Levine5651100001
Shawn McClenaghan5561100002
Heather Patterson563900100
Scott Gordon411200001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mathieu Lachance55-0204.0013985.610403

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 98:00D'AssiseCo-Ed Crusaders 6 Scotty's Too Hotties 12
September 166:20D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 10 Off The Chaine 2
September 237:10D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 8 The Vintage Seven 5
October 78:50D'AssiseDangle Squad 5 Scotty's Too Hotties 8
October 148:50D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 12 Grandpa Doug & Friends 2
October 216:20D'AssiseCapital Gains & Pains 0 Scotty's Too Hotties 0
October 2412:10D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 0 The Vintage Seven 0
October 241:00D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 0 Pugi Smalls 0
October 286:20D'AssiseThe OG's 0 Scotty's Too Hotties 0
November 48:00D'AssiseScotty's Too Hotties 0 Off The Chaine 0
November 118:50D'AssiseCo-Ed Crusaders 0 Scotty's Too Hotties 0