Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265320063638188195-2
Totals5320063638188195-2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Shawn Chaine512820002211
Will Strachan51071710004
Nicky Soucy5841200002
Kaitlin Heron312300000
Yann Koci521300000
Jeff Levey102200000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Mirdamadi42-2348.5015678.210100